Logo. Go to homepage.

Time difference (+ 13 hours)

When it is Nuku'alofa time it will be my local time

0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

Nuku'alofa

10:00 AM

11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

Your time

9:00 PM

Alternative Names

  • Kingdom of Tonga
  • Tonga

Tonga on the map

Latitude: -20.00 Longitude: -175.00

Key facts

Kingdom of Tonga

Nuku'alofa

103,197

748 km2

TON, 776

TN

.to

+676

n/a

Pa'anga (TOP)

to, en-TO

n/a

2 largest cities in Tonga