Logo. Go to homepage.

Time difference (+ 4 hours)

When it is Alaverdi time it will be my local time

0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

Alaverdi

7:00 AM

20
21
22
23
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

Your time

3:00 AM

Alternative Names

  • Republic of Singapore
  • Singapore

Singapore on the map

Latitude: 1.37 Longitude: 103.80

Key facts

Republic of Singapore

Singapore

5,638,676

692.7 km2

SGP, 702

SN

.sg

+65

######

Dollar (SGD)

cmn, en-SG, ms-SG, ta-SG, zh-SG

n/a

8 largest cities in Singapore