Logo. Go to homepage.

Time difference (- 4 hours)

When it is Castries time it will be my local time

0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

Castries

8:00 AM

4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
0
1
2
3

Your time

12:00 PM

Alternative Names

  • Hewanorra
  • State of Saint Lucia
  • Saint Lucia Colony
  • Colony of Saint Lucia
  • Saint Lucia

Saint Lucia on the map

Latitude: 13.88 Longitude: -60.97

Key facts

Saint Lucia

Castries

181,889

616 km2

LCA, 662

ST

.lc

++1-758

n/a

Dollar (XCD)

en-LC

n/a

1 largest cities in Saint Lucia