Logo. Go to homepage.

Time difference (+ 10 hours)

When it is Adamstown time it will be my local time

0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

Adamstown

2:00 AM

14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

Your time

4:00 PM

Alternative Names

  • Pitcairn, Henderson, Ducie and Oeno Islands
  • Pitcairn Islands

Pitcairn on the map

Latitude: -25.07 Longitude: -130.10

Key facts

Pitcairn, Henderson, Ducie and Oeno Islands

Adamstown

46

47 km2

PCN, 612

PC

.pn

+870

n/a

Dollar (NZD)

en-PN

n/a

0 largest cities in Pitcairn