Logo. Go to homepage.

Time difference (+ 1 hour)

When it is Paris time it will be my local time

0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

Paris

11:00 AM

23
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Your time

10:00 AM

Alternative Names

  • Republic of France
  • France

France on the map

Latitude: 46.00 Longitude: 2.00

Key facts

Republic of France

Paris

66,987,244

547,030 km2

FRA, 250

FR

.fr

+33

#####

Euro (EUR)

fr-FR, frp, br, co, ca, eu, oc

CH, DE, BE, LU, IT, AD, MC, ES

100 largest cities in France