Logo. Go to homepage.

Time difference (+ 1 hour)

When it is Andorra la Vella time it will be my local time

0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

Andorra la Vella

1:00 PM

23
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Your time

12:00 PM

Alternative Names

  • Les Vallées d’Andorre
  • L’Andorre
  • Valls d’Andorra
  • Principauté d’Andorre
  • Andorre
  • Vallées et Suzerainetés d’Andorre

Andorra on the map

Latitude: 42.55 Longitude: 1.58

Key facts

Principality of Andorra

Andorra la Vella

77,006

468 km2

AND, 020

AN

.ad

+376

AD###

Euro (EUR)

ca

ES, FR

5 largest cities in Andorra