Logo. Go to homepage.

Time difference (+ 1 hour)

When it is Kruje time it will be my local time

0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

Kruje

1:00 PM

23
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Your time

12:00 PM

Alternative Names

  • Aomen Tebie Xingzhengqu
  • Aomen
  • Macao
  • Província de Macau
  • Province of Macao

Macao on the map

Latitude: 22.16 Longitude: 113.56

Key facts

Macau Special Administrative Region

Macao

631,636

254 km2

MAC, 446

MC

.mo

+853

n/a

Pataca (MOP)

zh, zh-MO, pt

n/a

2 largest cities in Macao