Logo. Go to homepage.

Time difference (+ 2 hours)

When it is Pristina time it will be my local time

0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

Pristina

4:00 AM

22
23
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

Your time

2:00 AM

Alternative Names

  • Autonomna Pokrajina Kosovo i Metohija
  • Kosovo i Metohija
  • Socijalistička Autonomna Pokrajina Kosovo

Kosovo on the map

Latitude: 42.58 Longitude: 20.92

Key facts

Republic of Kosovo

Pristina

1,845,300

10,908 km2

XKX, 0

KV

n/a

+null

n/a

Euro (EUR)

sq, sr

RS, AL, MK, ME

34 largest cities in Kosovo